Opkomende activiteiten

woensdag 26 september, 19:30 -
Training bij De Lutte
----------------------------------
donderdag 4 oktober, 19:30 -
gezamenlijke training SEO, SHO, SNO en NOT in Hengelo
----------------------------------
       
31-mei   Dave Hoffmann Quick'20 JO17-1 - Rohda Raalte JO17-1
    Elmar van der Hooft Quick'20 JO17-1 - Rohda Raalte JO17-1
       
2-jun   Firas Al Khatib Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Jordy Bakker Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Henk Blokhuis Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Fatih Capar Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Jos Engbers Voorwaarts V- Juliana'32
    Peter Geerdink Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Mike Harmsen Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Lars Iepma PH JO19-1 - SJO J.V.Oostenburg JO19-1
    Bouke Kamphuis Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Robbie Rakers Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Damir Sehovic KNVB Jeugd finales dag
    Anton Tafas Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Fikret Ucuncu Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Pim Weghorst Schalkhaar - MVV'29
    Henk Wippo Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
       
3-jun   Firas Al Khatib Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Jordy Bakker Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Henk Blokhuis Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Fatih Capar Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Carel Cuppers De Lutte 2 - Rood Zwart 2
    Jos Engbers Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Bert Eulink Fleringen 2 - Almelo 2
    Peter Geerdink Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Mike Harmsen Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Dave Hoffmann Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Bouke Kamphuis Internationaal E toernooi Quick'20
    Andre Leushuis Stevo 2 - VDZ 2
    Robbie Rakers Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Anton Tafas Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Fikret Ucuncu Internationaal C toernooi SDC'12
    Henk Wippo Berghuizen VR - St. Someren/NWC VR1
       
10-jun   Firas Al Khatib Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
    Fatih Capar Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
    Jos Engbers Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
    Peter Geerdink Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
    Henk Hulsmeijers Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
    Anton Tafas Jaegermeister toernooi Sp. Overdinkel
       
23-jun   Fatih Capar Beltona Finale dag
    Peter Geerdink Beltona Finale dag
    Fikret Ucuncu Beltona Finale dag
       
7-jul   Damir Sehovic Almelose selectie - Heracles Almelo

Inlogformulier